Skip to main content

Graduate Faculty Members

COLLEGE DEPARTMENT FACULTY NAME STATUS
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Aerospace Engineering Victor Mucino Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering Charter Stinespring Associate
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering Sushant Agarwal Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering Brian Anderson Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering Debangsu Bhattacharyya Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering Cerasela Dinu Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering Rakesh Gupta Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering Robin Hisam Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering David Klinke Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering Fernando Lima Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering Charter Stinespring Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering Hanjing Tiang Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering Richard Turton Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering Yong Yang Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering Steve Zitney Associate
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering John Zondlo Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Civil and Environmental Engineering Hung-Liang Chen Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Comp Sci & Electrical Engineering Donald Adjeroh Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Comp Sci & Electrical Engineering Muhammad Choudhry Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Comp Sci & Electrical Engineering Dale Dzielski Lecturer
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Industrial & Mgmt Systems Engineering Ashish Nimbarte Associate
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Industrial & Mgmt Systems Engineering Steven Guffey Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Industrial & Mgmt Systems Engineering Gary Winn Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering Victor Mucino Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Mining Engineering Felicia Peng Associate
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Petroleum & Nat Gas Engineering Kashy Aminian Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Statler Deans Office David Wyrick Associate Dean
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Statler Deans Office Bhaskaran Gopalakrishnan Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Statler Deans Office Edward Sabolsky Associate
College of Business and Economics Accounting Barbara Apostolou Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Christian Schaupp Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Jack Dorminey Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Kip Holderness Associate
College of Business and Economics Accounting Mark Nigrini Associate
College of Business and Economics Accounting Nicholas Apostolou  Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Noel Brock Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Presha Neidermeyer Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Richard Brooks Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Richard Dull Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Richard Riley Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Scott Fleming Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Adam Nowak Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Arabinda Basistha Associate
College of Business and Economics Economics Brad Humphreys Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Brian Cushing Associate
College of Business and Economics Economics Brian McCannon Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Christiadi Christiadi Associate
College of Business and Economics Economics Clifford Hawley Associate
College of Business and Economics Economics Daniel Grossman Associate
College of Business and Economics Economics Eric Olson Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Feng Yao Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Gregory DeAngelo Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Jane Ruseski Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics John Deskins Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Joshua Hall Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Roger Congleton Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Stratford Douglas Regular
College of Business and Economics Finance Alexander Kurov Regular
College of Business and Economics Finance AnnMarie Hibbert Regular
College of Business and Economics Finance Ashok Abbott Regular
College of Business and Economics Finance Bingxin Li Associate
College of Business and Economics Finance Costanza Meneghetti Regular
College of Business and Economics Finance Frank DeGeorge Associate
College of Business and Economics Finance Naomi Boyd Regular
College of Business and Economics Finance Paul Speaker Regular
College of Business and Economics Finance Terry Rose Associate
College of Business and Economics Finance Victor Chow Regular
College of Business and Economics Finance William Riley Associate
College of Business and Economics Management Abhishek Srivastava Associate
College of Business and Economics Management Ajay Aluri Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Curt Moore Regular
College of Business and Economics Management David Dawley Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Ed Tomlinson Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Gerald Blakely Associate
College of Business and Economics Management Jack Fuller Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Jeff Houghton Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Jennifer Sexton Associate
College of Business and Economics Management Jodi Goodman Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Mark Gavin Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Nancy McIntyre Associate
College of Business and Economics Management Olga Bruyaka Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Usha Haley Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Information Systems Ednilson Bernardes Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Information Systems Graham Peace Associate
College of Business and Economics Management Information Systems John Saldahna Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Information Systems Nanda Surendra Associate
College of Business and Economics Management Information Systems Virginia Kleist Regular
College of Business and Economics Marketing Jody Crosno Regular
College of Business and Economics Marketing Laurel Cook Associate
College of Business and Economics Marketing Michael Walsh Regular
College of Business and Economics Alexander Lundberg Associate
College of Business and Economics Brad Price Regular
College of Business and Economics Earl Glock Associate
College of Business and Economics James Field Associate
College of Business and Economics Lauren Cooper Associate
College of Business and Economics Peng Cui Regular
College of Business and Economics Ruiyuan Chen Regular
College of Business and Economics Shane Courtland Associate
College of Business and Economics Shuichiro Nishioka Regular
College of Business and Economics Stephen He Associate
College of Business and Economics Trebor Sorensen Associate
College of Business and Economics Wyatt Schrock Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Eve Faulkes Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Gerald Habarth Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Alison Helm Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Jason Lee Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Joseph Lupo Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Robert Boomer Moore Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Kristina Olson Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Rhonda Reymond Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Shoji Satake Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design J. Bernard Schultz Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Michael Sherwin Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Janet Snyder Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Naijun Zhang Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Dylan Collins Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Joseph Galbreath Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Kofi Opoku Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Terese Giobbia Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Jeffrey Moser Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Amy Schissel Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Peter Amstutz Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Cynthia Anderson Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Mitchell Arnold Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music William Haller Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Matthew Heap Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music John Hendricks, III Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Lynn Hileman Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Michael Ibrahim Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music H. Keith Jackson Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Hope Koehler Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Andrew Kohn Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Paul Kreider Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Evan MacCarthy Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Lucy Mauro Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Mikylan McTeer Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music James Miltenberger Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Dena Register Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Sandra Schwartz Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Travis Stimeling Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music David Taddie Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Michael Vercelli Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Molly Weaver Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music John Weigand Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music George Willis Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music John Winkler Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Nina Assimakopoulos Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Music William Koehler Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Scott Elliott Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Andrea Houde Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Lindsey Williams Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Robert Chafin Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Jessica Morgan Bishop Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Leland Blair Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Laura Hitt Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Robert Klingelhoefer Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Jay Malarcher Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Gerald McGonigle Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Mary McClung Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Steven Neuenschwander Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Joshua Williamson Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Andrea Brown Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Bryce Britton Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance William Winsor Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Alan McEwen Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Cathy O’Dell Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Yoav Kaddar Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance General McArthur Hambrick Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance James Knipple Associate
College of Education and Human Services Child Development and Family Studies Root, Amy Kennedy (CDFS) - 2017 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Communication Sciences and Disorders Atkins, Carolyn (CSD) -2016 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Communication Sciences and Disorders Brandel, Jayne (CSD) - 2019 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Communication Sciences and Disorders Donai, Jeremy (CSD) - 2018  Regular
College of Education and Human Services Communication Sciences and Disorders Koay, Mary Ellen (CSD) - 2019 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Communication Sciences and Disorders Lass, Norman (CSD) - 2019 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Communication Sciences and Disorders Meigh, Kimberly (CSD) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Communication Sciences and Disorders Moore, Michelle (CSD) - 2019 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Communication Sciences and Disorders Rawool, Vishakka (CSD) - 2017 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Communication Sciences and Disorders Ruscello, Dennis (CSD) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Communication Sciences and Disorders St. Louis, Kenneth (CSD) - 2019 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Counseling, Rehabilitation Counseling and Counseling Psychology Allen, G. David (CRCCP) - 2019 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Counseling, Rehabilitation Counseling and Counseling Psychology Bartee, James (CRCCP) - 2018  Regular
College of Education and Human Services Counseling, Rehabilitation Counseling and Counseling Psychology Blake, John (CRCCP) - 2017  Regular
College of Education and Human Services Counseling, Rehabilitation Counseling and Counseling Psychology Daniels, Jeffrey (CRCCP) - 2017 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Counseling, Rehabilitation Counseling and Counseling Psychology Glenn, Margaret (CRCCP) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Counseling, Rehabilitation Counseling and Counseling Psychology Jacobs, Ed (CRCCP) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Counseling, Rehabilitation Counseling and Counseling Psychology Leppma, Monica (CRCCP) - 2017 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Counseling, Rehabilitation Counseling and Counseling Psychology Mamboleo, George (CRCCP) - 2020 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Counseling, Rehabilitation Counseling and Counseling Psychology Platt, Lisa (CRCCP) - 2019 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Counseling, Rehabilitation Counseling and Counseling Psychology Schimmel, Christine (CRCCP) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Bernstein, Malayna (CILS) - 2017  Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Bolyard, Johnna (CILS) - 2019  Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Campbell, Matthew (CILS) - 2020 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Carver, Jeffrey (CILS) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Dagen, Allison (CILS) - 2017  Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Hayes, Sharon (CILS) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Hazi, Helen (CILS) - 2018        Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Hughes, Rodney (CILS) - 2020 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Lindstrom, Denise (CILS) - 2020 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Luna, Melissa (CILS) - 2020 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies McHenry-Sorber, Erin (CILS) - 2017 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Morewood, Aimee (CILS) - 2017 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Niederhauser, Dale (CILS) - 2017 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Rye, James (CILS) - 2019 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Selmer, Sarah (CILS) - 2016 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Sherfinski, Melissa (CILS) - 2017 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Slocum, Audra (CILS) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Stack, Samuel (CILS) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Valentine, Keri (CILS) - 2020 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Waterson, Robert (CILS) - 2017 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Barnes Rowland, Charline - 2020 (CILS) Associate    
College of Education and Human Services Curriculum & Instruction/Literacy Studies Lindstrom, Denise (CILS) - 2019 Associate    
College of Education and Human Services Education Leadership Studies Sorber, Nathan (EDLS) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Learning Sciences and Human Development Ahern, Terence (LSHD) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Learning Sciences and Human Development Anderson, Sara (LSHD) - 2019 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Learning Sciences and Human Development Curtis, Reagan (LSHD) - 2017  Regular
College of Education and Human Services Learning Sciences and Human Development Hartman, Suzanne (LSHD) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Learning Sciences and Human Development Hernandez, Paul (LSHD) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Learning Sciences and Human Development Kale, Ugur (LSHD) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Learning Sciences and Human Development Moilanen, Kristin (LSHD) - 2017 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Learning Sciences and Human Development Rambo-Hernandez, Karen (LSHD) - 2017 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Learning Sciences and Human Development Shambaugh, Neal (LSHD) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Learning Sciences and Human Development Smith, M Cecil (LSHD)  - 2019 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Learning Sciences and Human Development Troilo, Jessica (LSHD) - 2017 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Learning Sciences and Human Development Warash, Barbara (LSHD) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Learning Sciences and Human Development Yuan, Jiangmei (LSHD) - 2020 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Learning Sciences and Human Development Haught, Patricia (LSHD) - 2017 Associate    
College of Education and Human Services Special Education Brigandi, Carla (SPED) - 2019 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Special Education Floyd, Kim (SPED) - 2018    Regular
College of Education and Human Services Special Education Hartley, Melissa (SPED) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Special Education Hollo, Alexandra (SPED) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Special Education Ludlow, Barbara (SPED) - 2019 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Special Education Mayton, Michael (SPED) - 2016 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Special Education Richards, Ann (SPED) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Special Education Wood-Fields, Colleen (SPED) - 2018 Regular
College of Education and Human Services Special Education Jones, Bernard (SPED) - 2019 Associate    
College of Education and Human Services Ahern, Terence Regular
College of Education and Human Services Atkins, Carolyn Regular
College of Education and Human Services Bartee, James Regular
College of Education and Human Services Bernstein, Malayna Regular
College of Education and Human Services Blake, John Regular
College of Education and Human Services Bolyard, Johnna Regular
College of Education and Human Services Carver, Jeffrey Regular
College of Education and Human Services Coogle, Christan Regular
College of Education and Human Services Curtis, Reagan Regular
College of Education and Human Services Dagen, Allison Regular
College of Education and Human Services Daniels, Jeffrey Regular
College of Education and Human Services Donai, Jeremy Regular
College of Education and Human Services Floyd, Kim Regular
College of Education and Human Services Glenn, Margaret Regular
College of Education and Human Services Hartley, Melissa Regular
College of Education and Human Services Hartman, Suzanne Walraff Regular
College of Education and Human Services Hazi, Helen Regular
College of Education and Human Services Hernandez, Paul Regular
College of Education and Human Services Hollo, Alexandra Regular
College of Education and Human Services Jacobs, Ed Regular
College of Education and Human Services Kale, Ugur Regular
College of Education and Human Services Koay, Mary Ellen Regular
College of Education and Human Services Lass, Norman Regular
College of Education and Human Services Leppma, Monica Regular
College of Education and Human Services Ludlow, Barbara Regular
College of Education and Human Services Mamboleo, George Regular
College of Education and Human Services Markstrom, Carol Regular
College of Education and Human Services Mayton, Michael Regular
College of Education and Human Services McHenry-Sorber, Erin Regular
College of Education and Human Services Meigh, Kimberly Regular
College of Education and Human Services Moilanen, Kristin  Regular
College of Education and Human Services Moore, Michelle Regular
College of Education and Human Services Morewood, Aimee Regular
College of Education and Human Services Niederhauser, Dale Regular
College of Education and Human Services Orlikoff, Robert Regular
College of Education and Human Services Rahn, Naomi Regular
College of Education and Human Services Rambo-Hernandez, Karen Regular
College of Education and Human Services Rawool. Vishakha Regular
College of Education and Human Services Rinehart, Steve Regular
College of Education and Human Services Root, Amy Kennedy Regular
College of Education and Human Services Ruscello, Dennis Regular
College of Education and Human Services Rye, James Regular
College of Education and Human Services Saab, Joy Regular
College of Education and Human Services Schimmel, Christine Regular
College of Education and Human Services Selmer, Sarah Regular
College of Education and Human Services Shambaugh, Neal Regular
College of Education and Human Services Sherfinski, Melissa Regular
College of Education and Human Services Smith, M Cecil Regular
College of Education and Human Services Sorber, Nathan Regular
College of Education and Human Services Stack, Samuel Regular
College of Education and Human Services St. Louis, Kenneth Regular
College of Education and Human Services Taylor, Jennifer Regular
College of Education and Human Services Toth, Eva Regular
College of Education and Human Services Troilo, Jessica Regular
College of Education and Human Services Warash, Barbara Regular
College of Education and Human Services Waterson, Robert Regular
College of Education and Human Services Wood-Fields, Colleen Regular
College of Education and Human Services Campbell, Matthew Associate
College of Education and Human Services Haught, Patricia Associate
College of Education and Human Services Hendricks, DJ Associate
College of Education and Human Services Luna, Melissa Associate
College of Education and Human Services Oughton, John Associate
College of Education and Human Services Slocum, Audra Associate
College of Education and Human Services Ter Haseborg, Heiko Associate
College of Education and Human Services Valentine, Keri Associate
College of Media Hongmin Ahn, Ph.D. Associate    
College of Media Allison Bass, M.L.A. Associate    
College of Media Joel Beeson, Ph.D.  Associate    
College of Media Bob Britten, Ph.D. Associate    
College of Media Dana Coester, M.A. Associate    
College of Media Rita Colistra, Ph.D. Associate    
College of Media Sang Lee, Ph.D. Associate    
College of Media Diana Knott Martinelli, Ph.D. Associate    
College of Media Geah Pressgrove, Ph.D. Associate    
College of Media Lois Raimondo, M.A. Associate    
College of Media Maryanne Reed, M.S. Associate    
College of Media John Temple, M.F.A. Associate    
College of Media Steve Urbanski, Ph.D. Associate    
College of Media Julia Daisy Fraustino Associate    
College of Media Gina Martino Dahlia, M.S.J. Associate    
College of Media Emily Hughes Corio, M.S.J. Regular
College of Media Mary Kay McFarland, M.A. Regular
College of Media Catherine Mezera, M.S.J. Regular
College of Media Jeffery Moser, M.F.A. Regular
College of Media Elizabeth Oppe, Ph.D. Regular
College of Media David Smith, M.A. Regular
College of Media Thomas Stewart, M.S.J. Regular
College of Media Rick Bebout, M.S.J. Regular
College of Media Chad Mezera, M.S.J. Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Coaching and Teaching Studies Jason Bishop Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Coaching and Teaching Studies Sean Bulger Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Coaching and Teaching Studies Kristen Dieffenbach Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Coaching and Teaching Studies Eloise Elliott Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Coaching and Teaching Studies William Hornsby Associate
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Coaching and Teaching Studies Ryan Flett Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Coaching and Teaching Studies James Hannon Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Coaching and Teaching Studies Emily Jones Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Coaching and Teaching Studies Andrea Taliaferro Associate
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Coaching and Teaching Studies Valerie Wayda Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Coaching and Teaching Studies James Wyant Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Coaching and Teaching Studies Clayton Kuklick Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Coaching and Teaching Studies Clayton Kuklick Associate
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Gonzalo Bravo Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Dana Brooks Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Scott Barnicle Associate
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Damien Clement Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Edward Etzel Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Peter Giacobbi Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Floyd Jones None
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Cindy Lee Associate
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Michelle Sandrey Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Vince Stilger None
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Dana Voelker Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Jack Watson Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Sam Zizzi Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Barnes, Kimberly Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Billings, Heather Associate
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Blemings, Kenneth  Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Bowdridge, Scott Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Bowen, Elaine Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Burda, Adam Associate
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Clemmer, Melanie Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Dailey, Robert Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Felton, Gene Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Finkel, Mitchell Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Fitch, Cindy Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Hileman, Stanley Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Holaskova, Ida Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Inskeep, Keith Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Jaczynski, Jacek Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Kenney, P. Brett Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Klandorf, Hillar Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Knights, Marlon Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Krause, Marie Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Matak, Kristen Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Mcfadden, Joseph Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Moritz, Joseph S. Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Naz, Rajesh Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Olfert, Melissa Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Partington, Susan Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Semmens, Kenneth J.  Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Shaffer, Kevin Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Sivanandan, Litha Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Taylor, Robert Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Tou, Janet Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Vernon, Michael Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Wilson, Matthew E. Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Yao, Jianbo Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Beacham, Cindy Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Blythe,  Jessica Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Boone, Deborah Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Boone, Harry Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Butler, Peter Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Dulaney, Ronald Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Faulkner, Joshua Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Gartin, Stacy Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Ghadimi, Hodjat Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Haddox, Chris Associate
Davis College Design & Merchandising Hasenmyer, Micheal Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Kyber, Ashley Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Macdonald, NORA Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Nelson, Craig Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Solomon, Clement E. Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Woloshuk, Jean Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Yang, Jennifer Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Yuill, Charles Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Adams, Mary Beth Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Anderson, James Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Gazal, Kathryn Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Brooks, John R. Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Burns, Robert Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Dahle, Gregory Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Dawson-Andoh, Ben Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Deng, Jinyang Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Devallance, David Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Edwards, John  Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Grushecky, Shawn Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Hartman, Kyle Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Jingjing, Liang Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Mazik, Patricia Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Mcgill, DAVID Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Mcneel, JOSEPH Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Maumbe, Kudzayi Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Merovich, George Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Oporto, Gloria Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Owen, Sheldon Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Petty, J. Todd Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Pierskalla, Chad  Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Rentch, James  Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Schuler, Jamie Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Selin, Steven Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Singh, Kaushlendra Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Smaldone, Dave Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Spong, Ben Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Wang, Jingxin Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Welsh, Amy Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Welsh, Stuart Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Wood, Petra Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Zegre, Nicholas Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Zhou, Mo Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Baker, Barton Associate
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Benedito, Vagner Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Biggs, Alan Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Bissonnette, Gary Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Bryan, William Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Chandran, Rakesh Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Frank, Daniel Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Griggs, Thomas Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Jenks, Matthew Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Kotcon, James Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Macdonald, WILLIAM Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Mcdonald, LOUIS Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Morton, Joseph Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Panaccione, Daniel Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Park, Yong-Lak Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Pena-Yewtukhiw, Eugenia  Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Rahman, Mahfuzur Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Rayburn, Edward Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Sexstone, Alan Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Skousen, Jeffrey Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Thompson, James Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Verlinden, Sven Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Waterland, Nicole Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Wenger, Sharon Regular
Davis College Resource Management Brown, Cheryl Regular
Davis College Resource Management Collins, Alan Regular
Davis College Resource Management D'souza, Gerard Regular
Davis College Resource Management Elbakidze, Levan Regular
Davis College Resource Management Etienne, Xiaoli Regular
Davis College Resource Management Fletcher, Jerald Regular
Davis College Resource Management Gebremedhin, Tesfa Regular
Davis College Resource Management Lacombe, Donald Regular
Davis College Resource Management Phipps, Tim Regular
Davis College Resource Management Schaeffer, Peter Regular
Davis College Resource Management Singh-Knights, Doolarie Regular
Davis College Resource Management Smith, Denny Regular
Davis College Resource Management Sperow, Mark Regular
Davis College Resource Management Stephens, Heather Regular
Davis College Resource Management Strager, Michael Regular
Davis College Resource Management Brown, Cheryl Regular
Davis College Resource Management Collins, Alan Regular
Davis College Resource Management D'souza, Gerard Regular
Davis College Resource Management Elbakidze, Levan Regular
Davis College Resource Management Etienne, Xiaoli Regular
Davis College Resource Management Fletcher, Jerald Regular
Davis College Resource Management Gebremedhin, Tesfa Regular
Davis College Resource Management Lacombe, Donald Regular
Davis College Resource Management Phipps, Tim Regular
ECAS AVPR Scholarly & Creative Activity Page, Melanie
ECAS Biology Barrett, Craig Regular
ECAS Biology Bergeron, Sadie Regular
ECAS Biology Bidwai, Ashok P. Regular
ECAS Biology Bishop, Clifton P. Regular
ECAS Biology Brzostek, Edward Regular
ECAS Biology Cumming, Jonathan R. Regular
ECAS Biology Dacks, Andrew Regular
ECAS Biology Daly, Kevin Regular
ECAS Biology DiFazio, Stephen P. Regular
ECAS Biology Driscoll, Timothy Regular
ECAS Biology Farris, Sarah Regular
ECAS Biology Gallagher, Jennifer Regular
ECAS Biology Hawkins, Jennifer Regular
ECAS Biology Marsat, Gary Regular
ECAS Biology McGraw, James B. Regular
ECAS Biology Peterjohn, William T. Regular
ECAS Biology Rio, Rita Regular
ECAS Biology Thomas, Richard B. Regular
ECAS Biology Withers, Michelle D. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Bell, Suzanne Regular
ECAS Chemistry Boyd, Jonathan W. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Dudley, Gregory B. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Finklea, Harry O. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Goulay, Fabien Regular
ECAS Chemistry Gullion, Terry Regular
ECAS Chemistry Holland, Lisa A. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Hoover, Jessica Regular
ECAS Chemistry Jaffe, Charles Regular
ECAS Chemistry Legleiter, Justin A. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Li, Peng Regular
ECAS Chemistry Mertz, John "Blake" Regular
ECAS Chemistry Milsmann, Carsten Regular
ECAS Chemistry Penn, John H. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Petersen, Jeffrey L. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Popp, Brian Regular
ECAS Chemistry Showalter, Kenneth C. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Soderberg, Bjorn C. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Stolzenberg, Alan M. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Valentine, Stephen Regular
ECAS Chemistry Wang, Kung K. Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Banks, Jaime Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Booth-Butterfield, Melanie Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Bowman, Nicholas Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Cohen, Elizabeth Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Dillow, Megan R. Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Goodboy, Alan Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Lee, Ji Young Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Martin, Matthew M. Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Myers, Scott A. Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Rittenour, Christine E. Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Dykstra, Tiffany Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Sharabi, Liesel Regular
ECAS Deans Office Arts & Sciences Gorham, Joan S.
ECAS Deans Office Arts & Sciences Morris, Tracy L.
ECAS Deans Office Arts & Sciences Perone, Michael T.
ECAS Deans Office Arts & Sciences Stores, Chaun
ECAS Deans Office Arts & Sciences Stores, Katie
ECAS English Allen, Dennis W. Regular
ECAS English Ball, Cheryl Regular
ECAS English Ballentine, Brian D. Regular
ECAS English Bergner, Gwen Regular
ECAS English Brady, Laura Regular
ECAS English Brazaitis, Mark Regular
ECAS English Carpenter, Cari M. Regular
ECAS English Casey, Rose Regular
ECAS English Duckert, Lowell Regular
ECAS English Elfenbein, Anna S. Regular
ECAS English Farina, Lara Regular
ECAS English Foote, Stephanie Regular
ECAS English Francus, Marilyn W. Regular
ECAS English Germana, Michael Regular
ECAS English Gouge, Catherine C. Regular
ECAS English Harms, James Regular
ECAS English Hathaway, Rosemary V. Regular
ECAS English Hazen, Kirk Regular
ECAS English High, Ellesa C. Regular
ECAS English Jones, John Regular
ECAS English Komisaruk, Adam Regular
ECAS English Lamb, John B. Regular
ECAS English Oderman, Kevin Regular
ECAS English Parravani, Christa Regular
ECAS English Samyn, Mary Ann Regular
ECAS English Smith, Ethel Morgan Regular
ECAS English Sura, Thomas Regular
ECAS English Sweet, Timothy R. Regular
ECAS English Taylor, Maurice (Glenn) Regular
ECAS English Weihman, Lisa G. Regular
ECAS English Winant, Johanna Regular
ECAS Forensics Jackson, Glen Regular
ECAS Forensics Morris, Keith B. Regular
ECAS Forensics Speir, Jacqueline Regular
ECAS Forensics Trejos, Tatiana Regular
ECAS Forensics Arroyo, Luis Regular
ECAS Forensics Mohr, Rachel Associate
ECAS Forensics Venter, Casper Associate, pending dean approval
ECAS Forensics Moroose, Tina Associate, pending dean approval
ECAS Forensics O'Brien, Robert Associate, pending dean approval
ECAS Geology and Geography Andrews, Graham Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Benison, Kathleen Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Caretta, Martina Angel Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Carr, Timothy R. Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Conley, Jamison F. Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Culcasi, Karen Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Donovan, Joseph Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Elmes, Gregory A. Emeritus
ECAS Geology and Geography Gao, Dengliang Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Gorman, Cynthia Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Hall, Jonathan Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Harris, Trevor M. Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Hessl, Amy Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Hong, Insu Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Kammer, Thomas W. Emeritus
ECAS Geology and Geography Kite, James Steven Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Lambsdell, James Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Lang, Helen Emeritus
ECAS Geology and Geography Lee, Eungul Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography McCusker, Brent Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography McNeil, Brenden E. Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Perez, Maria Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Sharma, Shikha Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Shinn, Jamie Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Toro, Jaime Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Vesper, Dorothy Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Warner, Timothy A. Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Weislogel, Amy Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Wilson, Bradley R. Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Wilson, Thomas Regular
ECAS Global Svcs AVP Operational & Personnel Stewart, David
ECAS History Aaslestad, Katherine B. Regular
ECAS History Arthurs, Joshua W. Regular
ECAS History Bingmann, Melissa Regular
ECAS History Blobaum, Jr., Robert E. Regular
ECAS History Boulware, Tyler W. Regular
ECAS History Fones-Wolf, Elizabeth A. Regular
ECAS History Fones-Wolf, Kenneth Regular
ECAS History Frazier, Krystal D. Regular
ECAS History Hodge, Joseph M. Regular
ECAS History Keliher, Macabe Regular
ECAS History Luskey, Brian P. Regular
ECAS History Maxon, Robert Regular
ECAS History M'Bayo, Tamba Regular
ECAS History Phillips, Jason Regular
ECAS History Siekmeier, James F. Regular
ECAS History Staples, Kathryn K. Regular
ECAS History Stephens, Michele Regular
ECAS History Tauger, Mark B. Regular
ECAS History Vester, Matthew A. Regular
ECAS Honors DL Claycomb, Ryan M.
ECAS Honors DL Richards-Babb, Michelle
ECAS Mathematics Ciesielski, Krzysztof Regular
ECAS Mathematics Celikbas, Olgur Regular
ECAS Mathematics Darrah, Marjorie Regular
ECAS Mathematics Deshler, Jessica M. Regular
ECAS Mathematics Diamond, Harvey Regular
ECAS Mathematics Engelke-Infante, Nicole Regular
ECAS Mathematics Etienne, Zachariah Regular
ECAS Mathematics Fuller, Jr., Edgar J. Regular
ECAS Mathematics Ganser, Gary Regular
ECAS Mathematics Gingold, Harry Regular
ECAS Mathematics Goldwasser, John L. Regular
ECAS Mathematics Halasz, Adam M. Regular
ECAS Mathematics Hattori, Harumi Regular
ECAS Mathematics Lai, Hong-Jian Regular
ECAS Mathematics Li, Dening Regular
ECAS Mathematics Luo, Rong Regular
ECAS Mathematics Milans, Kevin Regular
ECAS Mathematics Miller, David Allan Regular
ECAS Mathematics Moseley, James L. Regular
ECAS Mathematics Ogden, Lori Associate
ECAS Mathematics Pantea, Casian Regular
ECAS Mathematics Pyzdrowski, Laura Regular
ECAS Mathematics Sealey, Vicki L. Regular
ECAS Mathematics Tsikkou, Charis Regular
ECAS Mathematics Tudorascu, Adrian Regular
ECAS Mathematics Wojciechowski, Jerzy Regular
ECAS Mathematics Zhang, Cun-Quan Regular
ECAS Philosophy & Humanities Cerbone, David R. Regular       
ECAS Philosophy & Humanities Montgomery, Richard A. Regular       
ECAS Philosophy & Humanities Wicclair, Mark R. Regular       
ECAS Philosophy & Humanities Talbert, Matthew Regular       
ECAS Philosophy & Humanities Georgi, Geoffrey B.  Regular       
ECAS Philosophy & Humanities Wolfendale, Jessica Regular       
ECAS Physics Anderson, Loren Regular
ECAS Physics Burke-Spolaor, Sarah Regular
ECAS Physics Bristow, Alan Regular
ECAS Physics Cassak, Paul Regular
ECAS Physics Cen, Cheng Regular
ECAS Physics Flagg, Edward Regular
ECAS Physics Golubovic, Leonardo Regular
ECAS Physics Holcomb, Mikel Barry Regular
ECAS Physics Johnson, Matthew Regular
ECAS Physics Koepke, Mark E. Regular
ECAS Physics Lewis, James P. Regular
ECAS Physics Li, Lian Regular
ECAS Physics Lorimer, Duncan Regular
ECAS Physics McLaughlin, Maura Regular
ECAS Physics McWilliams, Sean Regular
ECAS Physics Murphy, Sheena Regular
ECAS Physics Pisano, Daniel J. Regular
ECAS Physics Romero, Aldo Regular
ECAS Physics Scime, Earl Regular
ECAS Physics Stanescu, Tudor D. Regular
ECAS Physics Stewart, Gay Regular
ECAS Physics Stewart, John Regular
ECAS Physics Tu, Weichao Regular
ECAS Political Science Cassese, Erin Regular
ECAS Political Science Crichlow, Robert Scott Regular
ECAS Political Science Fattore Morgan, Christina Regular
ECAS Political Science Fisher, Shauna Regular
ECAS Political Science Franko, William Regular
ECAS Political Science Haeder, Simon Regular
ECAS Political Science Hagan, Joe D. Regular
ECAS Political Science Herron, Erik Regular
ECAS Political Science Hickey, Patrick Regular
ECAS Political Science Jacobsmeier, Matthew Regular
ECAS Political Science Kilwein, John Regular
ECAS Political Science Krehbiel, Jay Regular
ECAS Political Science MacDonald, Jason A. Regular
ECAS Political Science Michelbach, Philip Regular
ECAS Political Science Moseley, Mason Regular
ECAS Political Science Phillips, Trisha Regular
ECAS Political Science Wilson, Matthew Regular
ECAS Political Science Worsham, Jeffrey S. Regular
ECAS Psychology Anderson, Karen Regular
ECAS Psychology Blank, Melissa Regular
ECAS Psychology Carroll, Regina Regular
ECAS Psychology Duncan, Christina Regular
ECAS Psychology Edelstein, Barry Regular
ECAS Psychology Fiske, Amy Regular
ECAS Psychology Gentzler, Amy Regular
ECAS Psychology Herschell, Amy Regular
ECAS Psychology Kinsey, Steven Regular
ECAS Psychology Krackow, Elisa Regular
ECAS Psychology Larkin, Kevin T. Regular
ECAS Psychology Lattal, Kennon Andy Regular
ECAS Psychology McNeil, Cheryl B. Regular
ECAS Psychology McNeil, Daniel W. Regular
ECAS Psychology Metzger, Aaron Regular
ECAS Psychology Montgomery-Downs, Hawley Regular
ECAS Psychology Patrick, Julie Hicks Regular
ECAS Psychology Shook, Natalie Regular
ECAS Psychology Steinman, Shari Regular
ECAS Psychology St. Peter, Claire Regular
ECAS Psychology Strough, JoNell Regular
ECAS Psychology Turiano, Nicholas Regular
ECAS Psychology Vonder Haar, Cole Regular
ECAS Public Administration Adams, Nancy L. Associate
ECAS Public Administration Barnes, Matthew Regular
ECAS Public Administration Farah, Paolo Regular
ECAS Public Administration Holmes, Maja Husar Regular
ECAS Public Administration Kilwein, John C. Regular
ECAS Public Administration Kunz, Karen A. Regular
ECAS Public Administration Plein, L. Christopher Regular
ECAS Public Administration Stout, Margaret R. Regular
ECAS Regional Research Jackson, Randall W.
ECAS Social work Fullmer, Elise
ECAS Social work Harper-Dorton, Karen V.
ECAS Social work Hartnett, Helen P.
ECAS Social work Hash, Kristina M.
ECAS Social work Kim, Hae Jung
ECAS Social work LeCloux, Mary
ECAS Social work Mankowski, Mariann
ECAS Social work Rishel, Carrie W.
ECAS Social work Tabone, Jiyoung
ECAS Social work Tower, Leslie G.
ECAS Social work Zakour, Michael J.
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Colyer, Corey Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Corcoran, Katie Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Cossman, Jeralynn 'Lynne' Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Dasari, Adam Associate
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Dekeseredy, Walter Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Dilks, Lisa Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Hirshman, Amy Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Latimer, S. Melissa Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Manning, Jason Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Nichols, Lawrence T. Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Nolan, James J. Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Renfrew, Daniel E. Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Scheitle, Christopher Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Steele, Jennifer Associate
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Stein, Rachel E. Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Washington, Heather Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Weiss, Karen Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Woldoff, Rachael A. Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Woods, Joshua M. Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Wozniak, Jesse Regular
ECAS Statistics Culp, Mark V.
ECAS Statistics Culp, Stacey L.
ECAS Statistics Gunel, Erdogan
ECAS Statistics Hobbs, Gerald R.
ECAS Statistics Hu, Yanqing
ECAS Statistics Jelsema, Casey
ECAS Statistics Leatherman, Erin
ECAS Statistics Mays, Michael E.
ECAS Statistics Mnatsakanov, Robert M.
ECAS Statistics Ryan, Kenneth
ECAS VP Research King, Fred L.
ECAS VP Research Lang, Gerald E.
ECAS Womens and Gender Studies Jackson, J. Kasi
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Al-Natour, Manal Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Amores, Maria J. Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Braidi, Susan M. Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Chalupa, Cynthia S. Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics de Miguel Magro, Tania Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Dixon, Sandra Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Estrada-López, Lourdes Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Fakhri, Ahmed Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Ferreras, Daniel F. Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Garcia Loaeza, Pablo Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Janson, Deborah D. Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Jiang, Xiangying Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Katz, Jonah Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Mazuelsas Quirce, Susana Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Meding, Twyla Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Osuna-Montanez, Rafael Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Robles Puente, Sergio Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Shimanskaya, Elena Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Spleth, Janice S. Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Stjepanovic, Sandra Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Tuninetti, Angel T. Regular
ECAS Franko, William Regular
ECAS Harner, Jr., E. James Regular
ECAS Njeru, Jeremia Regular
ECAS Pyzdrowski, Laura J. Regular
ECAS Ryan, Kathleen O'H. Regular
ECAS Seynnaeve, Johan C. Regular
ECAS St. Peter, Claire Regular
Health Sciences Center Behavioral Medicine & Psychiatry Laura R. Lander Associate
Health Sciences Center Behavioral Medicine & Psychiatry Hanting Zhang Regular
Health Sciences Center Behavioral Medicine & Psychiatry Marc Haut Regular
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Roberta Leonardi Regular
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry David M. Smith Regular
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Peter Stoilov Regular
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Bradley Hillgartner  Regular      
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Alexey Ivanov Regular  
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Elena Pugacheva Regular
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Vazhaikkurichi Rajendran    Regular
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Vishy Ramamurthy Regular      
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Lisa Salati          Regular
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Maxim Sokolov Regular
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Jing Jie Yu Associate
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Yehenew Agazie Regular
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Steven Frisch Regular
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Peter H. Mathers Regular
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Michael Ruppert  Regular
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Michael Schaller Regular
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Knox Van Dyke Regular
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Michael R. Gunther   Associate
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Heimo Riedel Regular
Health Sciences Center Biochemistry Andrew Shiemke       Associate    
Health Sciences Center Biostatistics Dustin Long              Regular      
Health Sciences Center Biostatistics Michael Regier Regular
Health Sciences Center Biostatistics Sijin Wen Regular
Health Sciences Center Biostatistics George Kelley Regular
Health Sciences Center Biostatistics Leann Long Regular
Health Sciences Center Biostatistics Michael Andrew Associate
Health Sciences Center Biostatistics Christa Ice (Lilly)      Regular
Health Sciences Center Clinical Pharmacy Marie Abate Regular
Health Sciences Center Clinical Pharmacy Gerald M. Higa Associate
Health Sciences Center Clinical Pharmacy Charles D. Ponte Associate
Health Sciences Center Dean of Dentistry Anthony T. Borgia Associate
Health Sciences Center Dental Practice and Rural Health R. Constance Wiener Regular
Health Sciences Center Diagnostic Sciences Shelia S. Price Regular
Health Sciences Center Diagnostic Sciences Richard J. Jurevic Regular
Health Sciences Center Endodontics L. Keith Hildebrand Associate
Health Sciences Center Endodontics Marvin L. Speer Associate
Health Sciences Center Epidemiology Baqiyyah Conway Regular      
Health Sciences Center Epidemiology Ian R. H. Rockett Regular
Health Sciences Center Epidemiology Motao Zhu Regular
Health Sciences Center Epidemiology Peter Giacobbi, Jr.      Regular      
Health Sciences Center Epidemiology Kim E. Innes Regular
Health Sciences Center Epidemiology Dina L. Jones Regular
Health Sciences Center Epidemiology David Parker Regular
Health Sciences Center Epidemiology Thomas Hulsey Regular
Health Sciences Center Epidemiology Sarah S. Knox Regular
Health Sciences Center Family Medicine Treah Haggerty Associate
Health Sciences Center Genetics Linda Sargent Associate
Health Sciences Center Health Outcomes Suresh Madhavan      Regular       
Health Sciences Center Health Outcomes Nilanjana Dwibedi    Regular       
Health Sciences Center Health Outcomes Kimberly M. Kelly Regular
Health Sciences Center Health Outcomes Usha Sambamoorthi Regular
Health Sciences Center Health Outcomes Virginia G. Scott    Regular       
Health Sciences Center Health Outcomes Xi Tan Regular
Health Sciences Center Health Policy, Management and Leadership Lucas C. Moore Regular
Health Sciences Center Health Policy, Management and Leadership Gilbert Ramirez Regular
Health Sciences Center Health Policy, Management and Leadership Robert Duval Regular      
Health Sciences Center Health Policy, Management and Leadership Warren Eller Regular
Health Sciences Center Health Policy, Management and Leadership Stephanie J. Frisbee Regular
Health Sciences Center Health Policy, Management and Leadership Thomas K. Bias Regular
Health Sciences Center Health Policy, Management and Leadership Adam Baus Regular
Health Sciences Center Health Policy, Management and Leadership Jeffrey Coben Regular
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Exercise Physiology Laurie Gutmann Regular
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Exercise Physiology Randall Bryner       Regular
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Exercise Physiology Paul Chantler Regular
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Exercise Physiology W. Guyton Hornsby   Regular
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Exercise Physiology Emidio E. Pistilli   Regular      
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Exercise Physiology Stephen Alway Regular
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Exercise Physiology Brent Baker Associate
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Exercise Physiology John Hollander Regular
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Exercise Physiology Jean McCrory Regular
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Exercise Physiology Junaith Mohamed Regular
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Exercise Physiology Mark Olfert Regular
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Exercise Physiology Sergiy Yakovenko Regular
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Physical Therapy Mia Erickson Regular
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Physical Therapy MaryBeth Mandich Regular      
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Physical Therapy Valeriya Gritsenko   Regular
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Physical Therapy Duane S. Davis  Associate    
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Physical Therapy Anne Swisher Regular
Health Sciences Center Human Performance - Physical Therapy Corrie Mancinelli Regular
Health Sciences Center Medicine Sobha Kurian Associate
Health Sciences Center Medicine Patrick Ma Regular
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Ivan Martinez        Regular       
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Kathleen Brundage Associate
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Nyles Charon         Regular       
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Christopher Cuff     Regular       
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Thomas Elliott        Associate     
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Laura Fowler Gibson  Regular       
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Brett James Green Associate
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Michael Luster Associate
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Rosana Schafer Regular
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology James Sheil          Associate     
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology John Barnett Regular
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Donald Beezhold Associate
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Slawomir Lukomski Regular
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Rajesh K. Naz Regular
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Stacey Anderson      Associate     
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Mariette Barbier Regular
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Fredrick Damron Regular
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Gordon Meares Regular
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology Jenny R. Roberts Associate
Health Sciences Center Microbiology, Immunology and Cell Biology David Weissman       Associate     
Health Sciences Center Neurobiology and Anatomy Adrienne Salm        Regular     
Health Sciences Center Neurobiology and Anatomy George Spirou Regular     
Health Sciences Center Neurobiology and Anatomy Albert Berrebi       Regular     
Health Sciences Center Neurobiology and Anatomy Scott Weed Regular
Health Sciences Center Neurobiology and Anatomy James Culberson      Regular     
Health Sciences Center Neurobiology and Anatomy Richard Dey          Regular     
Health Sciences Center Neurobiology and Anatomy Ariel Agmon Regular     
Health Sciences Center Neurobiology and Anatomy James Lewis Regular
Health Sciences Center Neurobiology and Anatomy Eric S. Tucker Regular
Health Sciences Center Neurobiology and Anatomy Candice Brown Regular
Health Sciences Center Neurobiology and Anatomy Karen H. Martin Regular
Health Sciences Center Neurobiology and Anatomy Gregory Konat        Regular     
Health Sciences Center Neurology Gauri V. Pawar Regular
Health Sciences Center Neurosurgery Charles L. Rosen  Regular
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Diane Miller Associate
Health Sciences Center NIOSH James O’Callaghan  Associate
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Linda Sargent      Associate    
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Susan B. Coyle Associate
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Jennifer Mallow Regular
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Emily Barnes Associate      
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Taura L. Barr Regular
Health Sciences Center NIOSH K. Joy Buck Regular
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Sandra Cotton            Associate      
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Marilyn Smith Regular
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Mary Jane Smith      Regular        
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Laurie Ann Theeke Regular
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Roger Carpenter Regular  
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Tara Hulsey Regular
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Gina Maiocco Regular
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Susan H. McCrone Regular
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Georgia L. Narsavage Regular
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Alvita Nathaniel Regular
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Aletha Rowlands Associate
Health Sciences Center NIOSH Kari Sand-Jecklin Regular
Health Sciences Center Obstetrics and Gynecology Michael Vernon Regular
Health Sciences Center Occupational and Environmental Health Charles L. Werntz Associate
Health Sciences Center Occupational and Environmental Health Chuan Fang Jin Associate
Health Sciences Center Occupational and Environmental Health Nancy Lan Guo Regular
Health Sciences Center Occupational and Environmental Health Alan Ducatman        Regular      
Health Sciences Center Occupational and Environmental Health Rachel Abraham  Regular
Health Sciences Center Occupational and Environmental Health Christopher J. Martin Regular
Health Sciences Center Occupational and Environmental Health Michael McCawley Regular
Health Sciences Center Occupational and Environmental Health Kimberly Rauscher Regular
Health Sciences Center Occupational and Environmental Health Travis Knuckles Regular
Health Sciences Center Occupational and Environmental Health Douglas Myers            Regular      
Health Sciences Center Occupational Therapy Steven Wheeler Associate
Health Sciences Center Ophthalmology Saravanan Kolandaivelu Regular
Health Sciences Center Oral Surgery Bryan Weaver Regular
Health Sciences Center Orthodontics Chris A. Martin Associate
Health Sciences Center Orthodontics Timothy J. Tremont Regular
Health Sciences Center Orthodontics Peter Ngan Regular
Health Sciences Center Orthopaedics Ming Pei Regular
Health Sciences Center Orthopaedics Colleen Watkins Associate
Health Sciences Center Orthopaedics Bingyun Li Regular
Health Sciences Center Pathology P. Rocco LaSala Associate
Health Sciences Center Pathology Lisa Robinson Regular
Health Sciences Center Pediatric Dentistry Jennifer (Hill) Flechtenmacher Regular
Health Sciences Center Pediatrics Charles Mullett Associate    
Health Sciences Center Pediatrics Paola Pergami  Regular
Health Sciences Center Pediatrics Pamela Murray Regular 
Health Sciences Center Periodontics Christina DeBiase Regular
Health Sciences Center Periodontics Robert Stuchell Regular
Health Sciences Center Periodontics Susan Morgan Associate
Health Sciences Center Periodontics Harold H. Reed Regular
Health Sciences Center Periodontics Alcinda T. Shockey Regular
Health Sciences Center Periodontics Louise Veselicky Regular
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences James Antonini Associate    
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences Ann F. Hubbs Associate   
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences Steven Leonard Associate    
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences Yong Qian Associate    
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences Grazyna Szklarz Regular
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences Erik A. Bey          Regular       
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences Jason Huber Regular
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences Paul Lockman Regular
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences William Petros Regular
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences Patrick Callery Associate
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences Vincent Castranova   Regular
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences Robert Griffith      Associate     
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences Mohammed A. Nayeem   Regular
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences Yongyut Rojanasakul  Regular       
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences Paul D. Siegel Associate
Health Sciences Center Pharmaceutical Sciences Liying Wang Associate
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Karen Woodfork Associate
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Julie Brefczynski-Lewis   Regular  
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Patti C. Erdely Associate
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology David Frazer         Associate       
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Robert C. Mercer     Associate    
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology David Siderovski Regular
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology James Simpkins Regular
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Robert Brock Regular
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Aaron Erdely Associate   
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Jeffrey Fedan Associate    
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Jefferson Frisbee Regular
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Robert Goodman       Regular       
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Steven Hardy Associate     
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Stanley Hileman Regular
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Jun Liu Regular
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Timothy Nurkiewicz   Regular
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Dale W. Porter Associate
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology William Stauber      Associate     
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Stanley Yokota       Associate     
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Han-Gang Yu Regular
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology John Connors         Associate     
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology S. Jamal Mustafa Regular
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Mark Paternostro Associate
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Bernard Schreurs Regular
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Vincent Setola Regular
Health Sciences Center Physiology and Pharmacology Anna Shvedova Associate
Health Sciences Center Radiation Oncology Malcolm Mattes Associate
Health Sciences Center Radiology Raymond R. Raylman Regular
Health Sciences Center Radiology Gary Marano Regular
Health Sciences Center Restorative Dentistry Elizabeth C. Kao Regular
Health Sciences Center Restorative Dentistry Michael Bagby Regular
Health Sciences Center Restorative Dentistry Matthew Bryington Regular
Health Sciences Center Restorative Dentistry Bryan D. Dye Associate
Health Sciences Center Restorative Dentistry Mohssen Ghalichebaf Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Michael Bagby Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Anthony T. Borgia Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Matthew Bryington Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Christina DeBiase Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Bryan D. Dye Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Mohssen Ghalichebaf Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry L. Keith Hildebrand Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Jennifer Hill Flechtenmacher Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Richard J. Jurevic Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Elizabeth C. Kao Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Chris A. Martin Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Susan Morgan Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Peter Ngan Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Shelia S. Price Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Harold H. Reed Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Alcinda T. Shockey Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Robert Stuchell Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Timothy J. Tremont Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Louise Veselicky Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Bryan Weaver Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry R. Constance Wiener Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Nursing Barnes, Emily Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Nursing Buck, Katherine Joy Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Nursing Carpenter, Roger Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Nursing Sandra Cotton Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Nursing Maiocco, Gina Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Nursing Mallow, Jennifer Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Nursing McCrone, Susan Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Nursing Nathaniel, Alvita Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Nursing Rowlands, Aletha Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Nursing Sand-Jecklin, Kari Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Nursing Smith, Marilyn Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Nursing Smith, Mary Jane Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Nursing Theeke, Laurie Regular
Health Sciences Center Social and Behavioral Sciences Ranjita Misra Regular      
Health Sciences Center Social and Behavioral Sciences Stephanie S. Frost       Regular      
Health Sciences Center Social and Behavioral Sciences Michael Mann Regular
Health Sciences Center Social and Behavioral Sciences Christiaan Abildso       Regular      
Health Sciences Center Social and Behavioral Sciences Danielle Davidov Regular
Health Sciences Center Social and Behavioral Sciences Dwight Harshbarger Associate
Health Sciences Center Social and Behavioral Sciences Haslyn Hunte Regular
Health Sciences Center Social and Behavioral Sciences Nancy O’Hara Tompkins Regular
Health Sciences Center Social and Behavioral Sciences Lesley Cottrell Regular
Health Sciences Center Social and Behavioral Sciences Geri A. Dino Regular
Health Sciences Center Social and Behavioral Sciences William Reger-Nash      Associate    
Health Sciences Center Social and Behavioral Sciences Keith J. Zullig Regular
Health Sciences Center Social and Behavioral Sciences Ilana Chertok Regular
Health Sciences Center Social and Behavioral Sciences Alfgeir L. Kristjansson  Regular
Health Sciences Center Surgery Alison Wilson Regular
Health Sciences Center Surgery Hannah Hazard Regular
Health Sciences Center Surgery Fawad Khan               Associate    
Health Sciences Center Surgery Linda Vona-Davis Regular
Health Sciences Center Surgery Alexandre D’Audiffret Associate
Health Sciences Center Surgery Mohamad Salkini Associate