Skip to main content

Graduate Faculty Members

COLLEGE DEPARTMENT FACULTY NAME STATUS
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Aerospace Engineering Victor Mucino Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Chemical Engineering Charter Stinespring Associate
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Civil and Environmental Engineering Hung-Liang Chen Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Comp Sci & Electrical Engineering Donald Adjeroh Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Comp Sci & Electrical Engineering Muhammad Choudhry Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Comp Sci & Electrical Engineering Dale Dzielski Lecturer
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Industrial & Mgmt Systems Engineering Ashish Nimbarte Associate
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Industrial & Mgmt Systems Engineering Steven Guffey Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Industrial & Mgmt Systems Engineering Gary Winn Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering Victor Mucino Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Mining Engineering Felicia Peng Associate
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Petroleum & Nat Gas Engineering Kashy Aminian Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Statler Deans Office David Wyrick Associate Dean
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Statler Deans Office Bhaskaran Gopalakrishnan Regular
Benjamin Statler College of Engineering and Mineral Resources Statler Deans Office Edward Sabolsky Associate
College of Business and Economics Accounting Barbara Apostolou Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Nicholas Apostolou  Associate
College of Business and Economics Accounting Noel Brock Associate
College of Business and Economics Accounting Richard Brooks Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Jack Dorminey Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Richard Dull Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Scott Fleming Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Kip Holderness Associate
College of Business and Economics Accounting Presha Neidermeyer Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Mark Nigrini Associate
College of Business and Economics Accounting Richard Riley Regular
College of Business and Economics Accounting Christian Schaupp Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Arabinda Basistha Associate
College of Business and Economics Economics Christiadi Associate
College of Business and Economics Economics Roger Congleton Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Brian Cushing Associate
College of Business and Economics Economics Gregory DeAngelo Associate
College of Business and Economics Economics John Deskins Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Stratford Douglas Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Daniel Grossman Associate
College of Business and Economics Economics Joshua Hall Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Clifford Hawley Associate
College of Business and Economics Economics Brad Humphreys Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Donald Lacombe Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Brian McCannon Associate
College of Business and Economics Economics Shuichiro Nishioka Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Adam Nowak Associate
College of Business and Economics Economics Eric Olson Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Amanda Ross Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Jane Ruseski Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Feng Yao Regular
College of Business and Economics Economics Dongwoo Yoo Associate
College of Business and Economics Economics Andrew Young Regular
College of Business and Economics Finance Ashok Abbott Regular
College of Business and Economics Finance Naomi Boyd Regular
College of Business and Economics Finance Victor Chow Regular
College of Business and Economics Finance Frank DeGeorge Associate
College of Business and Economics Finance AnnMarie Hibbert Regular
College of Business and Economics Finance Alexander Kurov Regular
College of Business and Economics Finance Bingxin Li Associate
College of Business and Economics Finance Costanza Meneghetti Regular
College of Business and Economics Finance William Riley Associate
College of Business and Economics Finance Terry Rose Associate
College of Business and Economics Finance Paul Speaker Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Ajay Aluri Associate
College of Business and Economics Management Gerald Blakely Associate
College of Business and Economics Management Olga Bruyaka Associate
College of Business and Economics Management David Dawley Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Jack Fuller Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Mark Gavin Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Jodi Goodman Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Usha Haley Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Joyce Heames Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Jeff Houghton Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Nancy McIntyre Associate
College of Business and Economics Management Curt Moore Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Jennifer Sexton Associate
College of Business and Economics Management Abhishek Srivastava Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Ed Tomlinson Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Miles Zachary Associate
College of Business and Economics Management Information Systems Oran Alston Associate
College of Business and Economics Management Information Systems Ednilson Bernardes Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Information Systems Virginia Kleist Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Information Systems Graham Peace Associate
College of Business and Economics Management Information Systems John Saldahna Regular
College of Business and Economics Management Information Systems Nanda Surendra Associate
College of Business and Economics Marketing Jim Brown Regular
College of Business and Economics Marketing Laurel Cook Associate
College of Business and Economics Marketing Jody Crosno Regular
College of Business and Economics Marketing Annie Cui Regular
College of Business and Economics Marketing Paula Fitzgerald Regular
College of Business and Economics Marketing Cyril Logar Associate
College of Business and Economics Marketing Michael Walsh Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Eve Faulkes Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Gerald Habarth Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Alison Helm Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Jason Lee Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Joseph Lupo Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Robert Boomer Moore Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Kristina Olson Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Rhonda Reymond Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Shoji Satake Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design J. Bernard Schultz Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Michael Sherwin Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Janet Snyder Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Naijun Zhang Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Dylan Collins Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Joseph Galbreath Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Kofi Opoku Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Terese Giobbia Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Jeffrey Moser Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Art & Design Amy Schissel Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Peter Amstutz Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Cynthia Anderson Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Christine Kefferstan Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Mitchell Arnold Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Janet Robbins Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Sandra Schwartz Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music William Haller Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music John Hendricks, III Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Lynn Hileman Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Michael Ibrahim Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music John Crotty Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Music H. Keith Jackson Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Paul Scea Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Hope Koehler  Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Andrew Kohn Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Paul Kreider Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Evan MacCarthy Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music John Beall Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Lucy Mauro  Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Mikylah McTeer Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Robert Thieme Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music James Miltenberger Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music William Skidmore Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Dena Register Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Travis Stimeling Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music David Taddie Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music John Weigand Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Michael Vercelli Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Molly Weaver   Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music George Willis Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music John Winkler  Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Nina Assimakopoulos Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Music William Koehler Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Scott Elliott Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Andrea Houde Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Music Lindsey Williams Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Music C.B. Wilson Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Jessica Morgan Bishop Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Leland Blair Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Laura Hitt Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Robert Klingelhoefer Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Jay Malarcher Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Gerald McGonigle Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Mary McClung Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Steven Neuenschwander Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Joshua Williamson Regular
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Andrea Brown Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Bryce Britton Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance William Winsor Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Alan McEwen Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Cathy O’Dell Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance Yoav Kaddar Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance General McArthur Hambrick Associate
College of Creative Arts  School of Theatre & Dance James Knipple Associate
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Coaching and Teaching Studies Jason Bishop Associate
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Sean Bulger Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Kristen Dieffenbach Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Eloise Elliott Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Ryan Flett Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences James Hannon Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Stephen Harvey Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Emily Jones Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Andrea Taliaferro Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Valerie Wayda Associate
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Dallas Branch Associate
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Gonzalo Bravo Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Dana Brooks Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Damien Clement Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Edward Etzel Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Peter Giacobbi Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Floyd Jones  
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Cindy Lee Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Michelle Sandrey Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Vince Stilger  
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Luisa Velez Associate
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Dana Voelker Associate
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Jack Watson Regular
College of Physical Activity and Sport Sciences Sport Sciences Sam Zizzi Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Barnes, Kimberly Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Billings, Heather Associate
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Blemings, Kenneth  Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Bowdridge, Scott Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Bowen, Elaine Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Burda, Adam Associate
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Clemmer, Melanie Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Dailey, Robert Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Felton, Gene Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Finkel, Mitchell Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Fitch, Cindy Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Hileman, Stanley Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Holaskova, Ida Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Inskeep, Keith Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Jaczynski, Jacek Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Kenney, P. Brett Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Klandorf, Hillar Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Knights, Marlon Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Krause, Marie Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Matak, Kristen Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Mcfadden, Joseph Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Moritz, Joseph S. Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Naz, Rajesh Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Olfert, Melissa Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Partington, Susan Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Semmens, Kenneth J.  Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Shaffer, Kevin Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Sivanandan, Litha Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Taylor, Robert Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Tou, Janet Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Vernon, Michael Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Wilson, Matthew E. Regular
Davis College Animal & Nutritional Sciences Yao, Jianbo Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Beacham, Cindy Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Blythe,  Jessica Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Boone, Deborah Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Boone, Harry Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Butler, Peter Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Dulaney, Ronald Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Faulkner, Joshua Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Gartin, Stacy Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Ghadimi, Hodjat Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Haddox, Chris Associate
Davis College Design & Merchandising Hasenmyer, Micheal Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Kyber, Ashley Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Macdonald, NORA Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Nelson, Craig Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Solomon, Clement E. Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Woloshuk, Jean Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Yang, Jennifer Regular
Davis College Design & Merchandising Yuill, Charles Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Adams, Mary Beth Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Anderson, James Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Gazal, Kathryn Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Brooks, John R. Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Burns, Robert Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Dahle, Gregory Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Dawson-Andoh, Ben Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Deng, Jinyang Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Devallance, David Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Edwards, John  Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Grushecky, Shawn Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Hartman, Kyle Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Jingjing, Liang Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Mazik, Patricia Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Mcgill, DAVID Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Mcneel, JOSEPH Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Maumbe, Kudzayi Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Merovich, George Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Oporto, Gloria Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Owen, Sheldon Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Petty, J. Todd Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Pierskalla, Chad  Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Rentch, James  Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Schuler, Jamie Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Selin, Steven Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Singh, Kaushlendra Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Smaldone, Dave Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Spong, Ben Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Wang, Jingxin Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Welsh, Amy Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Welsh, Stuart Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Wood, Petra Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Zegre, Nicholas Regular
Davis College Forestry & Natural Resources Zhou, Mo Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Baker, Barton Associate
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Benedito, Vagner Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Biggs, Alan Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Bissonnette, Gary Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Bryan, William Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Chandran, Rakesh Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Frank, Daniel Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Griggs, Thomas Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Jenks, Matthew Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Kotcon, James Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Macdonald, WILLIAM Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Mcdonald, LOUIS Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Morton, Joseph Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Panaccione, Daniel Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Park, Yong-Lak Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Pena-Yewtukhiw, Eugenia  Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Rahman, Mahfuzur Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Rayburn, Edward Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Sexstone, Alan Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Skousen, Jeffrey Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Thompson, James Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Verlinden, Sven Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Waterland, Nicole Regular
Davis College Plant & Soil Sciences Wenger, Sharon Regular
Davis College Resource Management Brown, Cheryl Regular
Davis College Resource Management Collins, Alan Regular
Davis College Resource Management D'souza, Gerard Regular
Davis College Resource Management Elbakidze, Levan Regular
Davis College Resource Management Etienne, Xiaoli Regular
Davis College Resource Management Fletcher, Jerald Regular
Davis College Resource Management Gebremedhin, Tesfa Regular
Davis College Resource Management Lacombe, Donald Regular
Davis College Resource Management Phipps, Tim Regular
Davis College Resource Management Schaeffer, Peter Regular
Davis College Resource Management Singh-Knights, Doolarie Regular
Davis College Resource Management Smith, Denny Regular
Davis College Resource Management Sperow, Mark Regular
Davis College Resource Management Stephens, Heather Regular
Davis College Resource Management Strager, Michael Regular
Davis College Resource Management Brown, Cheryl Regular
Davis College Resource Management Collins, Alan Regular
Davis College Resource Management D'souza, Gerard Regular
Davis College Resource Management Elbakidze, Levan Regular
Davis College Resource Management Etienne, Xiaoli Regular
Davis College Resource Management Fletcher, Jerald Regular
Davis College Resource Management Gebremedhin, Tesfa Regular
Davis College Resource Management Lacombe, Donald Regular
Davis College Resource Management Phipps, Tim Regular
ECAS Academic Affairs Admin Karraker, Katherine A. Regular
ECAS AVPR Scholarly & Creative Activity Page, Melanie Regular
ECAS Biology Bergeron, Saide Regular
ECAS Biology Bidwai, Ashok P. Regular
ECAS Biology Bishop, Clifton P. Regular
ECAS Biology Brzostek, Edward Regular
ECAS Biology Cumming, Jonathan R. Regular
ECAS Biology Dacks, Andrew Regular
ECAS Biology Daly, Kevin Regular
ECAS Biology DiFazio, Stephen P. Regular
ECAS Biology Driscoll, Timothy Regular
ECAS Biology Farris, Sarah Regular
ECAS Biology Gallagher, Jennifer Regular
ECAS Biology Hawkins, Jennifer Regular
ECAS Biology Marsat, Gary Regular
ECAS Biology McGraw, James B. Regular
ECAS Biology Peterjohn, William T. Regular
ECAS Biology Rio, Rita Regular
ECAS Biology Thomas, Richard B. Regular
ECAS Biology Wei, Shuo Regular
ECAS Biology Wheatly, Michele G. Regular
ECAS Biology Withers, Michelle D. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Bell, Suzanne Regular
ECAS Chemistry Boyd, Jonathan W. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Finklea, Harry O. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Goulay, Fabien Regular
ECAS Chemistry Gullion, Terry Regular
ECAS Chemistry Holland, Lisa A. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Hoover, Jessica Regular
ECAS Chemistry Jaffe, Charles Regular
ECAS Chemistry Legleiter, Justin A. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Mertz, John "Blake" Regular
ECAS Chemistry Milsmann, Carsten Regular
ECAS Chemistry Penn, John H. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Petersen, Jeffrey L. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Popp, Brian Regular
ECAS Chemistry Showalter, Kenneth C. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Soderberg, Bjorn C. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Stolzenberg, Alan M. Regular
ECAS Chemistry Valentine, Stephen Regular
ECAS Chemistry Wang, Kung K. Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Banks, Jaime Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Booth-Butterfield, Melanie Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Bowman, Nicholas Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Cohen, Elizabeth Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Dillow, Megan R. Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Goodboy, Alan Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Lee, Ji Young Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Martin, Matthew M. Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Myers, Scott A. Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Patterson, Brian R. Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Rittenour, Christine E. Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Shibley, John D. Regular
ECAS Communication Studies Weber, Keith Regular
ECAS Deans Office Arts & Sciences Gorham, Joan S. Regular
ECAS Deans Office Arts & Sciences Morris, Tracy L. Regular
ECAS Deans Office Arts & Sciences Perone, Michael T. Regular
ECAS Deans Office Arts & Sciences Stores, Chaun Regular
ECAS Deans Office Arts & Sciences Stores, Katie Regular
ECAS English Allen, Dennis W. Regular
ECAS English Ball, Cheryl Regular
ECAS English Ballentine, Brian D. Regular
ECAS English Bergner, Gwen Regular
ECAS English Brady, Laura Regular
ECAS English Brazaitis, Mark Regular
ECAS English Carpenter, Cari M. Regular
ECAS English Duckert, Lowell Regular
ECAS English Elfenbein, Anna S. Regular
ECAS English Farina, Lara Regular
ECAS English Francus, Marilyn W. Regular
ECAS English Germana, Michael Regular
ECAS English Gouge, Catherine C. Regular
ECAS English Harms, James Regular
ECAS English Hathaway, Rosemary V. Regular
ECAS English Hazen, Kirk Regular
ECAS English High, Ellesa C. Regular
ECAS English Jones, John Regular
ECAS English Komisaruk, Adam Regular
ECAS English Lamb, John B. Regular
ECAS English Oderman, Kevin Regular
ECAS English Parravani, Christa Regular
ECAS English Samyn, Mary Ann Regular
ECAS English Smith, Ethel Morgan Regular
ECAS English Sura, Thomas Regular
ECAS English Sweet, Timothy R. Regular
ECAS English Taylor, Maurice (Glenn) Regular
ECAS English Weihman, Lisa G. Regular
ECAS Forensics Identification  Jackson, Glen Regular
ECAS Forensics Identification  Morris, Keith B. Regular
ECAS Forensics Identification  Speir, Jacqueline Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Benison, Kathleen Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Carr, Timothy R. Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Conley, Jamison F. Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Culcasi, Karen Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Donovan, Joseph Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Elmes, Gregory A. Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Gao, Dengliang Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Gorman, Cynthia Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Hall, Jonathan Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Harris, Trevor M. Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Hessl, Amy Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Hong, Insu Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Kammer, Thomas W. Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Kite, James Steven Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Lang, Helen Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Lee, Eungul Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography McCusker, Brent Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography McNeil, Brenden E. Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Perez, Maria Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Sharma, Shikha Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Toro, Jaime Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Vesper, Dorothy Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Warner, Timothy A. Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Weislogel, Amy Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Wilson, Bradley R. Regular
ECAS Geology and Geography Wilson, Thomas Regular
ECAS Global Svcs AVP Operational & Personnel Stewart, David Regular
ECAS History Aaslestad, Katherine B. Regular
ECAS History Arthurs, Joshua W. Regular
ECAS History Bingmann, Melissa Regular
ECAS History Blobaum, Jr., Robert E. Regular
ECAS History Boulware, Tyler W. Regular
ECAS History Bryen, Ari Regular
ECAS History Fones-Wolf, Elizabeth A. Regular
ECAS History Fones-Wolf, Kenneth Regular
ECAS History Frazier, Krystal D. Regular
ECAS History Hammersmith, Jack Regular
ECAS History Hodge, Joseph M. Regular
ECAS History Luskey, Brian P. Regular
ECAS History Maxon, Robert Regular
ECAS History M'Bayo, Tamba Regular
ECAS History Phillips, Jason Regular
ECAS History Siekmeier, James F. Regular
ECAS History Staples, Kathryn K. Regular
ECAS History Stephens, Michele Regular
ECAS History Tauger, Mark B. Regular
ECAS History Vester, Matthew A. Regular
ECAS History Welch, Kimberly Regular
ECAS Honors DL Claycomb, Ryan M. Regular
ECAS Honors DL Richards-Babb, Michelle Regular
ECAS Mathematics Ciesielski, Krzysztof Regular
ECAS Mathematics Darrah, Marjorie Regular
ECAS Mathematics Deshler, Jessica M. Regular
ECAS Mathematics Diamond, Harvey Regular
ECAS Mathematics Engelke-Infante, Nicole Regular
ECAS Mathematics Etienne, Zachariah Regular
ECAS Mathematics Fuller, Jr., Edgar J. Regular
ECAS Mathematics Ganser, Gary Regular
ECAS Mathematics Gingold, Harry Regular
ECAS Mathematics Goldwasser, John L. Regular
ECAS Mathematics Halasz, Adam M. Regular
ECAS Mathematics Hattori, Harumi Regular
ECAS Mathematics Lai, Hong-Jian Regular
ECAS Mathematics Li, Dening Regular
ECAS Mathematics Luo, Rong Regular
ECAS Mathematics Milans, Kevin Regular
ECAS Mathematics Miller, David Allan Regular
ECAS Mathematics Moseley, James L. Regular
ECAS Mathematics Pantea, Casian Regular
ECAS Mathematics Sealey, Vicki L. Regular
ECAS Mathematics Tsikkou, Charis Regular
ECAS Mathematics Tudorascu, Adrian Regular
ECAS Mathematics Wojciechowski, Jerzy Regular
ECAS Mathematics Zhang, Cun-Quan Regular
ECAS Philosophy & Humanities Cerbone, David R. Regular
ECAS Philosophy & Humanities Montgomery, Richard A. Regular
ECAS Philosophy & Humanities Wicclair, Mark R. Regular
ECAS Physics Abdul-Razzaq, Wathiq N. Regular
ECAS Physics Anderson, Loren Regular
ECAS Physics Bristow, Alan Regular
ECAS Physics Cassak, Paul Regular
ECAS Physics Cen, Cheng Regular
ECAS Physics Flagg, Edward Regular
ECAS Physics Golubovic, Leonardo Regular
ECAS Physics Holcomb, Mikel Barry Regular
ECAS Physics Koepke, Mark E. Regular
ECAS Physics Lederman, David Regular
ECAS Physics Lewis, James P. Regular
ECAS Physics Lorimer, Duncan Regular
ECAS Physics McLaughlin, Maura Regular
ECAS Physics McWilliams, Sean Regular
ECAS Physics Pisano, Daniel J. Regular
ECAS Physics Romero, Aldo Regular
ECAS Physics Schulze, Felix Julian Regular
ECAS Physics Scime, Earl Regular
ECAS Physics Stanescu, Tudor D. Regular
ECAS Physics Stewart, Gay Regular
ECAS Physics Stewart, John Regular
ECAS Political Science Cassese, Erin Regular
ECAS Political Science Crichlow, Robert Scott Regular
ECAS Political Science Fattore Morgan, Christina Regular
ECAS Political Science Fisher, Shauna Regular
ECAS Political Science Hagan, Joe D. Regular
ECAS Political Science Herron, Erik Regular
ECAS Political Science Hickey, Patrick Regular
ECAS Political Science Jacobsmeier, Matthew Regular
ECAS Political Science MacDonald, Jason A. Regular
ECAS Political Science Michelbach, Philip Regular
ECAS Political Science Moseley, Mason Regular
ECAS Political Science Phillips, Trisha Regular
ECAS Political Science Wilson, Matthew Regular
ECAS Political Science Worsham, Jeffrey S. Regular
ECAS Psychology Anderson, Karen Regular
ECAS Psychology Blank, Melissa Regular
ECAS Psychology Carroll, Regina Regular
ECAS Psychology Duncan, Christina Regular
ECAS Psychology Edelstein, Barry Regular
ECAS Psychology Fiske, Amy Regular
ECAS Psychology Fremouw, William J. Regular
ECAS Psychology Gentzler, Amy Regular
ECAS Psychology Herschell, Amy Regular
ECAS Psychology Kinsey, Steven Regular
ECAS Psychology Krackow, Elisa Regular
ECAS Psychology Kyonka, Elizabeth G. Regular
ECAS Psychology Larkin, Kevin T. Regular
ECAS Psychology Lattal, Kennon Andy Regular
ECAS Psychology McNeil, Cheryl B. Regular
ECAS Psychology McNeil, Daniel W. Regular
ECAS Psychology Metzger, Aaron Regular
ECAS Psychology Montgomery-Downs, Hawley Regular
ECAS Psychology Patrick, Julie Hicks Regular
ECAS Psychology Shook, Natalie Regular
ECAS Psychology Strough, JoNell Regular
ECAS Psychology Turiano, Nicholas Regular
ECAS Public Administration Adams, Nancy L. Regular
ECAS Public Administration Barnes, Matthew Regular
ECAS Public Administration Farah, Paolo Regular
ECAS Public Administration Holmes, Maja Husar Regular
ECAS Public Administration Kilwein, John C. Regular
ECAS Public Administration Kunz, Karen A. Regular
ECAS Public Administration Plein, L. Christopher Regular
ECAS Public Administration Stout, Margaret R. Regular
ECAS Regional Research Jackson, Randall W. Regular
ECAS Social work Fullmer, Elise Regular
ECAS Social work Harper-Dorton, Karen V. Regular
ECAS Social work Hartnett, Helen P. Regular
ECAS Social work Hash, Kristina M. Regular
ECAS Social work Kim, Hae Jung Regular
ECAS Social work LeCloux, Mary Regular
ECAS Social work Mankowski, Mariann Regular
ECAS Social work Rishel, Carrie W. Regular
ECAS Social work Tabone, Jiyoung Regular
ECAS Social work Tower, Leslie G. Regular
ECAS Social work Zakour, Michael J. Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Colyer, Corey Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Corcoran, Katie Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Cossman, Jeralynn 'Lynne' Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Dekeseredy, Walter Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Dilks, Lisa Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Hirshman, Amy Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Latimer, S. Melissa Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Manning, Jason Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Nichols, Lawrence T. Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Nolan, James J. Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Renfrew, Daniel E. Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Scheitle, Christopher Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Stein, Rachel E. Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Weiss, Karen Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Woldoff, Rachael A. Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Woods, Joshua M. Regular
ECAS Sociology & Anthropology Wozniak, Jesse Regular
ECAS Statistics Culp, Mark V. Regular
ECAS Statistics Culp, Stacey L. Regular
ECAS Statistics Gunel, Erdogan Regular
ECAS Statistics Hobbs, Gerald R. Regular
ECAS Statistics Hu, Yanqing Regular
ECAS Statistics Jelsema, Casey Regular
ECAS Statistics Leatherman, Erin Regular
ECAS Statistics Mays, Michael E. Regular
ECAS Statistics Mnatsakanov, Robert M. Regular
ECAS Statistics Ryan, Kenneth Regular
ECAS VP Research King, Fred L. Regular
ECAS VP Research Lang, Gerald E. Regular
ECAS Womens and Gender Studies Jackson, J. Kasi Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Al-Natour, Manal Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Amores, Maria J. Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Braidi, Susan M. Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Chalupa, Cynthia S. Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics de Miguel Magro, Tania Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Dixon, Sandra Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Estrada-López, Lourdes Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Fakhri, Ahmed Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Ferreras, Daniel F. Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Garcia Loaeza, Pablo Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Janson, Deborah D. Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Jiang, Xiangying Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Katz, Jonah Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Mazuelsas Quirce, Susana Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Meding, Twyla Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Robles Puente, Sergio Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Shimanskaya, Elena Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Spleth, Janice S. Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Stjepanovic, Sandra Regular
ECAS World Languages Literatures and Linguistics Tuninetti, Angel T. Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Michael Bagby Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Anthony T. Borgia Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Matthew Bryington Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Christina DeBiase Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Bryan D. Dye Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Mohssen Ghalichebaf Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry L. Keith Hildebrand Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Jennifer Hill Flechtenmacher Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Richard J. Jurevic Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Elizabeth C. Kao Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Chris A. Martin Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Susan Morgan Associate
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Peter Ngan Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Shelia S. Price Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Harold H. Reed Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Alcinda T. Shockey Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Robert Stuchell Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Timothy J. Tremont Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Louise Veselicky Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry Bryan Weaver Regular
Health Sciences Center School of Dentistry R. Constance Wiener Regular